banner-420×60
Latest News
Latest Videos

Tour Championship Leaderboard

POSNAMEPArR 1R 2R 3R 4Total
1S. OLAPADE1071686871278
2V. TORGAH-472716873284
3G. WILLY168737474289
4V. MAPWANYA271737373290
5M. LIMAN473747372292
6M. UBI780737369295
7K. OPARAKU776717276295
8K. HARUNA1075777274298
9J. OKOH1173757774299
10P. NJI1376737478301
11K. BAKO1471787182302
T12N. MUSA1575757776303
T12B. CHIBVURI1575787576304
14M. ATAKO1775738176305
T15C. OKORO1877807772306
T15M. ONUMAJURU1882717974306
T15D. OBADOFIN1880757279306
T18E. OBI2380778173311
T18U. SAATER2375758279311
20M. SAFIYANU2579757980313
T21B. MOUCKAGNI2778827976315
T21I. OCHEJE2775757887315
23S. OMENUKO2876818079316
24H. SALAMi3278768581320
T25N. CHIMA3376818480321
T25K. LIGBIDI3384757686321
27I. NLAREB3682807884324
28W. INEYE4682828288334

Order Of Merit

posNameTotal
1V. TORGAH34666
2S. OLAPADE27013
3V. MAPWANYA15501
4M. UBI14217
5 C. OKORO13035
6G. WILLY10784
7K. BAKO6308
8M. MUAZU6217
9M. ONUMAJURU5820
10B. CHIBVURI5381
11K. OPARAKU5131
12K. LIGBIDI4832
13I. OCHEJE4555
14M. LIMAN4226
15K. HARUNA3994
16P. NJI3708
17N. CHIMA3498
18U. SAATER3471
19D. OBADOFIN3425
20F. TORGAH3269
21E. MARKUS3180
22S. OMENUKO2733
23A. MORGAN2666
24B. MOUCKAGNI2156
25E. OBI2059
26N. MUSA2028
27A. GBENYOR1944
28W. INEYE1685
29T. LESLEY1310
30M. MUSA1142
31L. GUMISA985
32M. BULA BULA950
33D. KIEWITZ842
34M. JOSEPH753
35A. SIMFUKWE751
36J. MAWULI350
37O. ADENIRAN322
38O. GBOYEGA312
39K. BARNNI300
40B. BAKARE295
41T.C CHARAMBA280
42E. ANYANANWU255
Translate »